SC/APC TO SC/APC SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2M

Everything Else 595 views ID: 513
TZS 15,000
Make price offer

Published on 2023/02/04

Description

* Single mode fiber optic cable (SM). * It has SC/APC connector on one end and SC/APC connector on the other end.

Location

Arusha
Arusha
Tanzania
-3.36667, 36.68333
Get directions →
075319xxxx Send message
Data Village Technologies
Data Village Technologies
56 active listings
Pro
Last online 2 days ago
Registered for 1+ year
P.O.Box. 16282, 23104, ARUSHA, Arusha, Arusha, Tanzania
075319xxxx 076791xxxx
Seller's profile All seller items (56) www.datavillage.co.tz

Be careful!

Never pay down a deposit in a bank account until you have met the seller, seen signed a purchase agreement.
No serious private advertisers ask for a down payment before you meet.
Receiving an email with an in-scanned ID does not mean that you have identified the sender. You do this on the spot, when you sign a purchase agreement.
Report listing
075319xxxx Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account